LINGWARD OF PELHAM LIMITED, Northwood Green

LINGWARD OF PELHAM LIMITED
Church Lane
GL14 1ND Northwood Green
Gloucestershire England
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
LINGWARD OF PELHAM LIMITED
Reg. office address
CHURCH LANE, GL14 1ND, NORTHWOOD GREEN, GLOUCESTERSHIRE
Company Number
00989069
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
SEVERN VALLEY WOODWORKS LIMITED
SIC Code
99999 - Dormant Company
Date of Incorporation
10 Sep 1970
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Dormant Companies
LINGWARD OF PELHAM LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for LINGWARD OF PELHAM LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. CHURCH LANE
    GL14 1ND  Northwood Green
  2. CHURCH LANE
    GL14 1ND  Northwood Green
  3. CHURCH LANE, CHURCH LANE, NORTHWOOD
    GL14 1ND  Northwood Green
  4. BLAKEMORE PARK
    GL17 0PH  Little London
  5. BLAKEMORE PARK
    GL17 0PH  Little London
  6. BLAKEMORE PARK
    GL17 0PH  Little London
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies