Northwood Green Estates Limited

Northwood Green Estates Limited
CHURCH LANE, CHURCH LANE, NORTHWOOD
GL14 1ND Northwood Green
Gloucestershire England
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
NORTHWOOD GREEN ESTATES LIMITED
Reg. office address
CHURCH LANE, CHURCH LANE, NORTHWOOD, GL14 1ND, Northwood Green, Gloucestershire England
Company Number
03497571
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
XPRESSBOX LIMITED
SIC Code
99999 - Dormant Company
Date of Incorporation
22 Jan 1998
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Dormant Companies
Northwood Green Estates Limited is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Northwood Green Estates Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. CHURCH LANE
    GL14 1ND  Northwood Green
  2. 32 COLCHESTER CLOSE
    GL14 1PU  Westbury-On-Severn
  3. Gatwick Farm House, Stantway Lane
    GL14 1QG  Westbury-On-Severn
  4. 2 MOYS HILL VILLAS
    GL14 1PG  Westbury-On-Severn
  5. BROOKLANDS LITTLEDEAN ROAD
    GL14 1JU  Elton
  6. BLAKEMORE PARK
    GL17 0PH  Little London
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies